EVENTS 7/2/23 - 7/7/24
Calendar | Event | Date | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Chesterton High School (Scrimmage) (A) |
Thu, Aug. 10 2023 5:00 PM CDT |
Chesterton High School |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Winamac Invitational (A) |
Sat, Aug. 12 2023 9:00 AM CDT |
Winamac |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Highland High School (H) |
Mon, Aug. 14 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Knox (A) |
Wed, Aug. 16 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Knox |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Twin Lakes Senior High School (A) |
Sat, Aug. 19 2023 11:00 AM CDT |
Twin Lakes Senior High School |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Hanover Central (H) |
Mon, Aug. 21 2023 7:00 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills) (A) |
Tue, Aug. 22 2023 7:00 PM CDT |
South Central Jr-Sr High School |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Rensselaer Central High School (A) |
Thu, Aug. 24 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Rensselaer Central HS Gym |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
River Forest Jr/Sr High School (H) |
Tue, Aug. 29 2023 7:00 PM CDT |
Kouts |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
North Judson HS (H) |
Wed, Aug. 30 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Hebron Jr-Sr. High School (A) |
Thu, Aug. 31 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Hebron Jr-Sr. High School |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Tri-Township Jr.-Sr. High School (A) |
Tue, Sep. 5 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Tri-Township Jr.-Sr. High School |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Culver Academies (H) |
Wed, Sep. 6 2023 6:45 PM CDT |
Kouts |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Morgan Township (A) |
Fri, Sep. 8 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Morgan Township |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Triton Invitational (A) |
Sat, Sep. 9 2023 8:00 AM CDT |
TRITON JR-SR HIGH SCH |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Valparaiso High School (A) |
Mon, Sep. 11 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Valparaiso High School |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Wheeler HS (H) |
Tue, Sep. 12 2023 7:00 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Washington Township (H) |
Wed, Sep. 13 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Westville High School (H) |
Mon, Sep. 18 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Boone Grove (Senior Night) (H) |
Tue, Sep. 19 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Demotte Christian Schools (A) |
Thu, Sep. 21 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Covenant Christian High School (DeMotte) |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
PCC Tournament 1st round vs. Hebron (A) |
Mon, Sep. 25 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Hebron Jr-Sr. High School |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
PCC SemiFinal vs South Central (A) |
Tue, Sep. 26 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
South Central |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Oregon-Davis High School (A) |
Tue, Oct. 3 2023 6:30 PM CDT |
Oregon-Davis High School |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
MC Marquette (A) |
Wed, Oct. 4 2023 7:00 PM CDT |
MC Marquette |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Sectional Semifinal vs. DeMotte Christian (A) |
Sat, Oct. 14 2023 11:00 AM CDT |
Washington Township |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Sectional Championship vs Morgan Township (A) |
Sat, Oct. 14 2023 6:00 PM CDT |
Washington Township |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Regional Semifinal vs. Tri-County (A) |
Sat, Oct. 21 2023 11:30 AM CDT |
Culver Community |
DETAILS |
Volleyball (Girls V) |
Regional Championship (A) |
Sat, Oct. 21 2023 6:00 PM CDT |
Culver Community |
DETAILS |